Terminarz

Data Godzina Nr meczu Gospodarz Wynik Gość Boisko Uwaga Sędzia A Sędzia B Sędzia C Sędzia D
N 24.03.2019 12:30 MSWL13-5019 Skokani Klasik Hala SPŠ Frýdek-Místek
N 24.03.2019 13:45 MSWL13-5020 Arrows Blue Klasik Hala SPŠ Frýdek-Místek
N 24.03.2019 15:00 MSWL13-5021 Arrows White Skokani Hala SPŠ Frýdek-Místek
N 24.03.2019 16:15 MSWL13-5022 Arrows Blue Arrows White Hala SPŠ Frýdek-Místek
N 24.03.2019 17:30 MSWL13-5023 Skokani Arrows Blue Hala SPŠ Frýdek-Místek
N 24.03.2019 18:45 MSWL13-5024 Klasik Arrows White Hala SPŠ Frýdek-Místek
Cz 04.04.2019 15:00 MSBL13-5002 Klasik Reds Arrows White Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Cz 04.04.2019 17:00 MSBL13-5006 Arrows White Klasik Reds Klasik Frýdek-Místek
So 06.04.2019 10:00 MSBL13-5001 Klasik Whites Cannibals Klasik Frýdek-Místek
So 06.04.2019 10:00 MSBL13-5003 Skokani Arrows Blue Skokani Olomouc
So 06.04.2019 10:00 MSBL13-5004 Cobblers Rawa Silesia Rybnik
So 06.04.2019 10:00 MSBL15-6002 Arrows Silesia Arrows Ostrava
So 06.04.2019 12:00 MSBL13-5005 Cannibals Klasik Whites Klasik Frýdek-Místek
So 06.04.2019 12:00 MSBL13-5007 Arrows Blue Skokani Skokani Olomouc
So 06.04.2019 12:00 MSBL13-5008 Rawa Cobblers Silesia Rybnik
So 06.04.2019 12:30 MSBL15-6004 Arrows Silesia Arrows Ostrava
N 07.04.2019 10:00 MSBL11-4001 Hit Arrows Hit Opava
N 07.04.2019 10:00 MSBL11-4002 Skokani Cannibals Skokani Olomouc
N 07.04.2019 10:00 MSBL15-6001 Skokani Klasik Skokani Olomouc
N 07.04.2019 11:30 MSBL11-4003 Arrows Hit Hit Opava
N 07.04.2019 11:30 MSBL11-4004 Cannibals Skokani Skokani Olomouc
N 07.04.2019 12:30 MSBL15-6003 Skokani Klasik Skokani Olomouc
So 13.04.2019 10:00 MSTL7-7001 Hit Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
So 13.04.2019 10:00 MSBL13-5010 Arrows White Skokani Arrows Ostrava
So 13.04.2019 10:00 MSBL13-5012 Cannibals Klasik Reds Cannibals Šumperk
So 13.04.2019 10:45 MSTL7-7002 Skokani Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
So 13.04.2019 11:30 MSTL7-7003 Arrows Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek
So 13.04.2019 12:00 MSBL13-5014 Skokani Arrows White Arrows Ostrava
So 13.04.2019 12:00 MSBL13-5016 Klasik Reds Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
So 13.04.2019 12:15 MSTL7-7004 Klasik Hit Klasik Frýdek-Místek
So 13.04.2019 13:00 MSTL7-7005 Arrows Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
So 13.04.2019 13:45 MSTL7-7006 Hit Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek
N 14.04.2019 10:00 MSBL11-4005 Klasik Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek
N 14.04.2019 10:00 MSBL11-4006 Cannibals Hit Cannibals Šumperk
N 14.04.2019 10:00 MSBL13-5011 Rawa Arrows Blue Silesia Rybnik
N 14.04.2019 11:30 MSBL11-4007 Skokani Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
N 14.04.2019 11:30 MSBL11-4008 Hit Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
N 14.04.2019 12:00 MSBL13-5015 Arrows Blue Rawa Silesia Rybnik
N 14.04.2019 14:00 MSBL13-5009 Cobblers Klasik Whites Klasik Frýdek-Místek
N 14.04.2019 16:00 MSBL13-5013 Klasik Whites Cobblers Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Śr 17.04.2019 15:00 MSBL13-5018 Cobblers Arrows White Arrows Ostrava
Śr 17.04.2019 17:00 MSBL13-5022 Arrows White Cobblers Arrows Ostrava
So 20.04.2019 10:00 MSBL13-5017 Klasik Whites Skokani Klasik Frýdek-Místek
So 20.04.2019 10:00 MSBL15-6010 Skokani Arrows Skokani Olomouc
So 20.04.2019 12:00 MSBL13-5021 Skokani Klasik Whites Klasik Frýdek-Místek
So 20.04.2019 12:30 MSBL15-6012 Skokani Arrows Skokani Olomouc
N 21.04.2019 10:00 MSBL13-5020 Cannibals Arrows Blue Cannibals Šumperk
N 21.04.2019 10:00 MSBL15-6009 Silesia Klasik Silesia Rybnik
N 21.04.2019 12:00 MSBL13-5024 Arrows Blue Cannibals Cannibals Šumperk
N 21.04.2019 12:30 MSBL15-6011 Silesia Klasik Silesia Rybnik
Śr 24.04.2019 16:00 MSBL11-4009 Skokani Hit Skokani Olomouc
Śr 24.04.2019 16:00 MSBL11-4010 Klasik Arrows Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Śr 24.04.2019 17:30 MSBL11-4011 Hit Skokani Skokani Olomouc
Śr 24.04.2019 17:30 MSBL11-4012 Arrows Klasik Klasik Frýdek-Místek
Pokaż #